Doctors Directory

DOCTOR'S NAMEROOMSPECIALIZATIONCLINIC HOURS
Adefuin, Felina Masadao
213IM-OncologyMWF 11:30-1:30pm
Aleta, Eligio Jr.

212SurgeryThFS 4pm (by Appointment)
Ancheta, Joey P.
203SurgeryMWF 11:00-1:00pm
Baguilat, Arlene Therese F.
208PediatricsM-S 10:00-12:00nn and 2:00-4:00pm; Wed 2:00-4:00pm
Baguilat, Charles David D.208General & Pediatric DentistryM-S 10:00-2:00pm; Wed 2:00-4:00pm
Balanag, Efren V.
211Pediatric-Intensive Care
Batino, Elizabeth204Obstetrics and GynecologyM-S 10:00-12:00nn
Batnag, Norma P.205Obstetrics and GynecologyM-S 10:00-12:00nn
Baysa-pee, Ener U.
204Surgery/ Urology/ LaparoscopyTTh 12:00nn-2:00pm
Beswilan, Jose D.212IM-CardiologyMWFS 10:00-1:00pm
Burgonio, Chona B.203IM-Allergology & ImmunologyT-F 1:00-3:00pm; Sat 2:00-4:00pm
Calera, Adrian G.213Internal MedicineM-S 3:30-5:30pm
Calimlim, Leopoldo A.208 Pueblo de Maria BuildingOccupational MedicineM-F 12:00nn-5:00pm; Sat 11:00-2:00pm
Calimlim, Reylita C.
208 Pueblo de Maria BuildingOccupational MedicineM-F 12:00nn-5:00pm; Sat 11:00-1:00pm
Ciriaco, Lani Rose214PediatricsM-S 9:00-1:00pm
Co, Gina R.
219PediatricsM-S 10:00 onwards
Cosalan, Edwin M.216OtorhinolaryngologyM-S 10:00-12:30pm
Daet, Demetrio G.209Dental Medicineby Appointment
Dahilan, Quinn Hunalla204SurgeryM-F 10:00-12:00pm
Demyttenaere, Julieta E.221IM-GastroenterologyTTh 2:00-5:00pm
De Vera, Millicent Mae F.216Pediatrics-Developmentalby Appointment
Dominguez, Rosemarie J.201IM-DiabetologyMWF 10:00-12:00nn; 1:00-5:00pm; TTh 10:00-12:00nn
Espiritu, Maria Elizabeth T.203IM-GastroenterologyM-F 1:00-3:00pm
Estandian, Gene L.
215Surgery-Plastic, Reconstructive & BurnM-F 10:00-12:00pm; 1:00-3:300pm (Except Thursday)
Fajardo, Rhoda Lynn Orallo218IM-Infectious DiseaseM-F 10:00-2:00pm
Fangonilo, Randolf John R.
205Neurosciences/ NeurologyMTThF 3:00-5:00pm; W 2:00-4:00pm; S 2:00-4:00pm (by Appointment)
Fernandez, Manolo M.221Pediatrics-NeurologyM-S 10:00-1:00pm; 3:00-5:00pm (Except Thursday)
Frias, Joyce Marie C.205PediatricsM-S 10:00-12:00nn
Galang, Michelle D.X-RayRadiology
Gallao, Grace209Pediatrics-CardiologyTF 3:00pm Onwards
Galuba, Darwin Valdez220Surgery-Urology
Galvan, Jo-ann A.
220Occupational Medicine
Garcia, Faith M.216Family MedicineMWF 2:00-3:00pm
Garin, Isagani E.209Orthopedic SurgeryM-S 12:00nn-2:00pm
Genuino, Banny Bay C.218Surgery
Go, Angelita G.215IM-CardiologyMWFS 2:30 Onwards
Hernandez, Divina M.217Neurosciences/ NeurologyM-F 10:00-12:00pm
Jandoc, Ruby Anne P.214Obstetrics and GynecologyM-F 10:00-2:00pm
Leung, Jean Pierre F.L1 (116)Orthopedic SurgeryMW 4:00-6:00pm
Lidua, Annie Grail T.
217Pediatrics-Intensive Care
Lomibao, Georgia Li Ann213
Martinez, Jasper Jo R.204Orthopedic SurgeryM-F 2:00-4:00pm
Mogan, Grace Lynne P.214Dental MedicineMF 10:00-2:00pm
Molas, Luisito207Dental MedicineM-S 9:00-5:00pm
Mondiguing, Mary Arsenia N.203OpthalmologyTue 3:00-5:00pm
Nigos, Jovy E.217IM-PulmonologyTTh 9:00-12:00nn
Paraan, Ronaldo A.206OpthalmologyM-S 10:00-12:00pm
Pizarro, Francis M.L2 (118)IM-DiabetologyM-F 4:00-5:30pm
Posadas, Karla Rhea Rillera210IM-CardiologyM-F 2:00-5:00pm
Retuta, Gina Marie A.
208 Pueblo de Maria BuildingOccupational Medicine; Integrative & AlternativeM-Th 9:00-12:00nn; 3:00-5:00pm
Salango, Marcelino U.201IM-DiabetologyTTh 2:00-5:00pm
Salvador, Victor C.
L3 (117)Occupational Medicineby Appointment
Solimen, Domingo P.212IM-EndocrinologyM-F 1:00-5:00pm; Sat 9:00-12:00pm
Soriano, Yvonne T.
218Obstetrics and GynecologyMTWFS 10:30-12:00nn; MWF 2:30-4:00pm
Suclad, Alma A.
L3 (117)IM-NephrologyMWF 3:00-6:00pm
Suero, Antonio Nicanor B.209Orthopedic SurgeryTTh 10:00-12:00nn; 4:00-6:00pm; Fri 3:00-5:00pm
Tecson, Bayani B.
202Surgery-Pediatric and LaparoscopicM-S 9:30-5:00pm
Tecson, Ruthgar B.202Dental MedicineFor Scheduling
Tindungan, Josephine M.201IM-CardiologyM-F 11:00-4:00pm
Tipayno-Lubos, Mary Jane C.
204OtorhinolaryngologyTue 2:00-4:00pm